referentieset voor contactallergenen

OmschrijvingDefinitieId
bithionol10016008
fenylkwiknitraat10313008
natriumnitriet10377000
limoneen11038000
formaldehyde111095003
camphor111136003
vanilline11170003
kwik(II)chloride11496005
aspartaam11526002
vanadiumpentoxide115271000146104
natriumformiaat115281000146102
4-(2-nitrobutyl)morfoline/4,4’-(2-ethyl-2-nitro-trimethyleen)dimorfoline115291000146100
alfa-hexylcinnamaldehyde115301000146101
galliumoxide115321000146109
germanium(IV)chloride115331000146106
indium(III)chloride115341000146103
iridium(III)chloride115351000146100
bisfenol F115361000146102
beryllium(II)sulfaat115371000146108
amidoamine115381000146105
bisfenol-A-epoxyhars115401000146105
Disperse red 11115411000146107
stearylalcohol115701000146102
ammoniumheptamolybdaat116361000146107
hydrocortison-17-butyraat116371000146101
mangaanoxide116381000146104
triamcinolon116594009
prednisolon116601002
dl-alfa-tocoferol116776001
epichloorhydrine117185003
oxyquinolinemix117211000146104
zirconium(IV)oxide117241000146103
rodiumchloride117301000146106
samarium(III)chloride117311000146108
ytterbiumsulfaat117321000146103
yttriumoxide117331000146101
natriumwolframaat-dihydraat117341000146109
platinachloride117351000146107
kaliumchromaat(III)sulfaat117361000146105
4-4'-methyleendianiline118176001
cederolie12502001
eucalyptusolie12510000
natriumbenzoaat125706008
prednicarbate126086006
dexpanthenol126226000
thiaminenitraat126229007
propyleenglycol13668001
fenylkwikacetaat13884003
promethazinehydrochloride14905007
tetracyclinehydrochloride16355005
aniline17047000
bergamotolie17874003
fenylglycidylether18017000
di-ethylftalaat18815007
fenolftaleïne19595005
kaliumdichromaat19893005
tolueen-2,4-diisocyanaat20564006
azorubine2159007
tartrazine21592006
salicylamide22192002
glutaaraldehyde22242006
gentamicinesulfaat2249001
patentblauw V228082001
butylhydroxyanisol228104004
triclocarban23701001
olie van Lavandula angustifolia23832005
n-butylglycidylether24556008
petrolatum25307002
4-tert-butylpyrocatechol255626001
cinnamaldehyde255647002
kleurstof voor textiel255717006
methyleendifenyldi-isocyanaat255772008
thiurammix255838008
colofonium255840003
perubalsem255842006
mercaptomix255843001
mengsel van parabenen255844007
geurstoffenmix255846009
ethyleendiammoniumdichloride255847000
benzotriazool255857004
benzylparabeen255858009
butylhydroxytolueen255859001
butylparabeen255860006
chloorquinaldol255863008
ethylparabeen255864002
imidureum255867009
methylparabeen255868004
propylparabeen255871007
dodecylgallaat255875003
2-(2H-benzotriazool-2-yl)-p-kresol255880007
bronopol255881006
4-chloor-3-methylfenol255884003
diazolidinylureum (in water)255889008
DMDM hydantoïne (in water)255890004
2,2',2"-(hexahydro-1,3,5-triazine-1,3,5-triyl)tri-ethanol (in water)255893002
isopropylmyristaat255895009
octylgallaat255896005
dimethylaminopropyl oleamide (in water)255897001
fenylsalicylaat255898006
polysorbaat 80255899003
propylgallaat255900008
quaternium-15255902000
sorbitaanmono-oleaat255904004
sorbitansesquioleaat255905003
tert-butylhydrochinon255906002
tri-ethanolamine255909009
2-hydroxyethylacrylaat255912007
2-hydroxyethylmethacrylaat255913002
2-hydroxypropylmethacrylaat255914008
ethylmethacrylaat255915009
ethyleendimethacrylaat255916005
tetrahydrofurfurylmethacrylaat255918006
tri-ethyleenglycoldiacrylaat255920009
bisfenol A255923006
eugenol255924000
Bis-GMA255925004
bisphenol-A-dimethacrylate255926003
1,4-butandioldimethacrylaat255927007
palladiumchloride255941003
3-aminofenol255943000
ammoniumpersulfaat255945007
ammoniumthioglycolaat255946008
cocamidopropyl betaïne (in water)255947004
glycerylmonothioglycolaat255949001
2-methyl-p-fenyleendiamine255953004
zinkpyrithion255954005
propolis255970007
chinolinegeel255971006
ammoniumplatinachloride255980006
ammoniumkwikchloride255983008
1,2-benzisothiazolin-3-on255987009
abiëtinezuur255994007
cocamidedi-ethanolamine255998005
dichlorofeen255999002
natriumomadine (in water)Molecuulformule C>5<H>4<NNaOS, CAS-nummer 3811-73-2.256002008
Tris nitro256004009
Disperse blue 3256007002
Disperse orange 3256008007
Disperse red 1256009004
Disperse red 17256010009
Disperse yellow 3256011008
benzylsalicylaat256015004
benzylcinnamaat256016003
kruidnagelolie256018002
hydroxycitronellal256019005
isoeugenol256020004
laurierolie256021000
absolue van Evernia prunastri256022007
salicylaldehyde256024008
2-benzylideenheptanal256026005
natuurlijke Egyptische jasmijn256029003
ylang-ylangolie256037006
atranorine256041005
muskusambrette256047009
hydrazinesulfaat256069002
tricresylfosfaat256074005
alfa-pineen256078008
usninezuur256079000
moszuurmix voor plakproef256085007
sesquiterpeenlactonenmix256086008
4-aminoazobenzeen256089001
cresylglycidylether256090005
di-ethyleentriamine256092002
dimethylftalaat256094001
melamineformaldehydehars256097008
N,N-dimethyl-p-toluïdine256098003
tolueensulfonamideformaldehydehars256105008
terpentijnolie256107000
ureumformaldehydehars256108005
isoforondiamine256124006
2-ethylhexylacrylaat256128009
penta-erytritoltriacrylaat256135001
4,4'-dihydroxybifenyl256140009
(dibutylamine)bis(dibutyldithiocarbamaat-S,S’)zinkMolecuulformule C>26<H>55<N>3<S>4<Zn, CAS-nummer 35884-05-0.256141008
cyclohexylthioftalimide256144000
N-cyclohexylbenzothiazool-2-sulfeenamide256145004
di(benzothiazool-2-yl)disulfide256146003
dibutylthio-ureum256147007
di-ethylthio-ureum256148002
bis(piperidinothiocarbonyl)disulfide256149005
difenylthio-ureum256150005
dodecylmercaptaan256152002
2-(morfolinothio)benzothiazool256155000
N-fenyl-2-naftylamineMolecuulformule C>16<H>13<N, CAS-nummer 135-88-6.256157008
N,N'-difenyl-p-fenyleendiamine256159006
tetramethylthiurammonosulfide256162009
4-tert-butylfenol formaldehydehars256165006
1,3-difenylguanidine256166007
monobenzone256167003
avobenzon256171000
2-ethylhexyl-4-methoxycinnamaat256173002
Mexenone256176005
isoamyl-4-methoxycinnamate256177001
3-(4-methylbenzylideen)kamfer256180000
2-fenylbenzimidazol-5-sulfonzuur256182008
tolubalsem256186006
primine256190008
turpentine-peroxide256192000
Basic red 46256195003
dimethyloldihydroxyethyleenureum (in water)256196002
Disperse blue 106256198001
Disperse blue 124256199009
Disperse yellow 9256206001
mix van ethyleenureum en melamineformaldehyde256207005
polyoxyethyleen-20-sorbitaanmonopalmitaat256211004
carbamix256221007
N-fenyl-N-isopropyl-p-fenyleendiamine256225003
geprecipiteerd zwavel25818006
linalool259120001
wolfraam26194003
sacharine27138006
aluminiumhydroxide273944007
fenylbutazon273951003
bufexamac273952005
ethylacrylaat28021008
carvon28117003
sorbinezuur28421003
kaliumdicyanoauraat290009004
cadmiumchloride290010009
mangaantrioxide29011006
di-ethanolamine29363006
octylsalicylaat29622009
cinnamylalcohol301066001
fenolformaldehydehars301069008
amalgaam (stof in plakproef)303234007
triazine-herbicide311726002
oranjebloesemolie31662002
clobetasolpropionaat32197004
penicilline G323389000
trifenylfosfaat32437006
benzydaminehydrochloride331143003
thiomersal3379001
watervrije lanoline35605007
cadmiumsulfaat35815003
natriumdisulfiet3692009
dexamethason372584003
naproxen372588000
metronidazol372602008
ceftriaxon372670001
oxytetracycline372675006
amoxicilline372687004
erytromycine372694001
methenamine372773008
chlooramfenicol372777009
clindamycine372786004
cefuroxim372833007
ciprofloxacine372840008
mafenide372876009
tri-ethyleentetramine373456001
cefalotine373485007
para-aminobenzoëzuur373489001
indometacine373513008
tobramycine373548001
ketoprofen386832008
fenofibraat386879008
mono-ethanolamine386974002
methylsalicylaat386988003
povidonjodium386989006
pilocarpinehydrochloride387035001
nystatine387048002
triclosan387054001
pindolol387102009
hexachlorofeen387103004
bupivacaïne387150008
piroxicam387153005
ampicilline387170002
ibuprofen387207008
disulfiram387212009
penicillamine387235007
salicylzuur387253001
benzylbenzoaat387263009
clioquinol387291001
clotrimazol387325003
benzoëzuur387350000
benzocaïne387357002
zinksulfaat387367007
ijzer(II)sulfaat387402000
menthol387414008
dinatriumedetaat387418006
hydrochinon387422001
acetylsalicylzuur387458008
desoximetason387473009
chlorpromazinehydrochloride387479008
paracetamol387517004
thiram39012008
budesonide395726003
mometasonfuroaat395802006
cetrimide395895003
triamcinoloneacetonide395913005
cetylpyridiniumchloride395927000
clavulaanzuur395939008
betamethasonvaleraat396005002
dexamethasonfosfaat396016009
dexketoprofen396018005
ethyl-2-cyanoacrylaat396049000
cetamacrogol396448001
cortisol396458002
cinchocaïnehydrochloride39808001
chloorxylenol398713003
magnesiumstearaat40471006
methylviolet406961009
zilvernitraat-kleurstof406985001
articaïnehydrochloride410851000
zinkdi-ethyldithiocarbamaat411332009
natriumlaurylsulfaat412310002
tixocortolpivalaat412322004
olie van Melaleuca alternifolia412518008
arachideolie417889008
cyanocobalamine419382002
farnesol420069006
ijzerchloride420810003
amarant420963005
kobaltsulfaat421119009
cetalkoniumchloride422394006
lanoline42416001
p-fenyleendiamine42464005
polidocanol427905004
piperazine428714003
dibutylftalaat4353000
chlooraceetamide43880002
framycetinesulfaat442008002
bismark brown R44488008
tantaal45215009
kwik45262002
magnesiumchloride45733002
jodoform46257009
benzofenon-446335000
menthyl-anthranilate46491005
sinaasappelolie47677002
lactose47703008
thioureum47826006
kininesulfaat47857006
natriumcarboxymethylcellulose51224002
rozenolie51503008
tetracaïnehydrochloride51844001
bacitracine5220000
pepermuntolie52283007
o-nitro-p-fenyleendiamine52804005
koolteer53034005
4-hexylresorcinol54086007
sandelhoutolie54107004
metanilgeel54791001
thymol54932001
fenazon55486005
geraniol55527000
p-toluenediamine55880009
benzylalcohol55902002
pectine55946005
sulfanilamide56436005
citroenolie57198007
witte vaseline5774007
naftol58674002
p-tert-butylfenol58687008
homosalaat60135007
polymyxine-B-sulfaat61360007
lidocaïne hydrochloride61773008
titaniumdioxide62036000
mierenzuur64086005
zinkchloride64179000
benzalkoniumchloride64686009
propranolol-hydrochloride65088001
benzaldehyde65426005
aminopyrine65458000
mepivacaïnehydrochloride65741009
amcinonide67980007
kaneelolie68379000
octocryleen69296007
teerzeep69522000
propyfenazon699188007
diclofenac7034005
methylprednisolon-aceponate708199003
amoxycycline en clavulaanzuur708558004
neomycinesulfaat70961008
tinchloride710200008
forlax712567003
etofenamaat712688003
macrogol 400713360008
2-hydroxy-4-methoxybenzofenon72179002
butylacrylaat72393001
dimethylfumaraat724035008
4-aminofenol72520008
chroom(III)chloride725782004
kopersulfaat pentahydraat725791000
trolaminesalicylaat72808007
streptomycinesulfaat73246001
schellak7330008
procaïnehydrochloride73444000
rozemarijnolie73553009
octyltriazone737681000168100
carminekleurstof73892005
fenylefrinehydrochloride73946006
atropinesulfaat74237004
erytrosine7434003
ruthenium7446004
mononatriumglutamaat75665004
natriumalginaat75876003
dioxybenzon76004005
pyrogallol76501008
kobalt(II)chloride-hexahydraat765396007
coumarine766936008
chloorhexidinedigluconaat767425002
wolalcohol772245002
resorcinol78032005
metamizol780831000
p-aminodiphenylamine782174006
hydrocortisonacetaat79380007
bis(2-ethylhexyl)ftalaat79761007
kinidinesulfaat82230005
patchouli-olie83024008
fenacetine83267007
fenoxyethanol84103009
citroengrasolie8450009
methylmethacrylaat84822002
goudnatriumthiosulfaat85494006
chloorfenaminemaleaat85737002
zink86739005
kanamycinesulfaat8689007
nitrofural87097009
hexyleenglycol87645001
betamethasondipropionaat88736007
houtteer91455001
benzoylperoxide91598004
cochenille91606004
cold cream91639001
mercaptobenzothiazool96039001
chlorhexidinediacetaat96317008